News

02.12.2017 Świętochłowice

13.01.2018 Katowice
sobota 7:00
niedziela 7:00

List of Competitors SWS 2018

Lista startowa / List of Competitprs SWS 2018

1000 m – IISA CUP
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Leszek Naziemiec M 1974 Poland COMBO
Łukasz Tkacz M 1979 Poland COMBO
Marek Grzywa M 1975 Poland COMBO
Pauline Barker F 1963 GB ok
Victoria Morii F 1993 Argentina ok
Charalampos Theodosis M 1976 Greece ok
Debbie Wayman F 1963 GB ok
Fergil Hesterman M 1993 Netherlands COMBO
Mark Gardner M 1978 GB ok
Olive Conroy F 1998 Ireland ok
Marcin Trudnowski M 1971 Poland ok
Rachel Doyle F 1988 Netherlands COMBO
Mirka Novotná F 1964 Czech Republic COMBO
Rafał Domeracki M 1982 Poland COMBO
Jakub Valnicek M 1970 Czech Republic COMBO
Richard Nyary M 1976 Slovakia COMBO
           






1000 m (afternoon)
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Leszek Naziemiec M 1974 Poland COMBO
Łukasz Tkacz M 1979 Poland COMBO
Marek Grzywa M 1975 Poland COMBO
Fergil Hesterman M 1993 Netherlands COMBO
Rachel Doyle F 1988 Netherlands COMBO
Mirka Novotná F 1964 Czech Republic COMBO
Rafał Domeracki M 1982 Poland COMBO
Jakub Valnicek M 1970 Czech Republic COMBO
Richard Nyary M 1976 Slovakia COMBO












750 m
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Mariusz Lebioda M 1971 Poland ok












500 m
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Maciej Mazerant M 1978 Poland ok
Tadeusz Trocha M 1978 Poland ok
Bartłomiej Soter M 1987 Poland ok
Patryk Janicki M 1982 Poland -
Tatiana Korona F 1967 Poland ok
           






250 m
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Grzegorz Filipkowski M 1981 Poland ok
Zuzanna Drążkiewicz F 1961 Poland ok
Piotr Świtaj M 1982 Poland ok
Łukasz Majchrzak M 1991 Poland ok
Grzegorz Wajda M 1981 Poland ok
Jarosław Kłos M 1990 Poland ok
Arkadiusz Nowak M 1992 Poland ok
Zenon Oleksiuk M 1972 Poland ok












100 m
Name Surname Sex Year of birth Country Qualifications
Józef Łyscarz M 1980 Poland ok
Beata Jankowska F 1975 Poland ok
Czesław Wizner M 1954 Poland ok
Marcin Pająk M 1975 Poland ok
Tomasz Kobyliński M 1976 Poland ok
Zdzisław Domirski M 1949 Poland ok
Judyta Faliszewska F 1986 Poland ok